Marsha Snyder
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
187 Tennyson, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

$1,015,000

$1,030,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

187 Tennyson, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

MLS# SR26021507

Listed by Marsha Snyder of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
732 Edward Scholle DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

$949,990

$949,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt

732 Edward Scholle DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# OC25078315

Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20027 Community ST #54, Winnetka, CA 91306

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

20027 Community ST #54, Winnetka, CA 91306

MLS# SR25200135

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7560 Woodman PL #4, Van Nuys, CA 91405

$200,000

$205,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

7560 Woodman PL #4, Van Nuys, CA 91405

MLS# SR25030442

Listed by Maria Cardenas of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26050 Singer PL, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

$1,050,000

$1,079,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt

26050 Singer PL, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

MLS# SR25111393

Listed by Haifu Ren of Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
195 Tierra Rejada RD #171, Simi Valley, CA 93065

$245,000

$239,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

195 Tierra Rejada RD #171, Simi Valley, CA 93065

MLS# SR25127467

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4917 Santo DR, Oak Park, CA 91377

$975,000

$975,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,643 SqFt

4917 Santo DR, Oak Park, CA 91377

MLS# SR25097312

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5965 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012

$585,000

$595,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

5965 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012

MLS# V1-30391

Listed by Mary Gregoryk of Found It Homes, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2069 Channelford RD, Westlake Village, CA 91361

$2,400,000

$2,400,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

2069 Channelford RD, Westlake Village, CA 91361

MLS# 225000910

Listed by Michelle Price of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3223 Shepherd DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

$1,006,000

$1,050,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

3223 Shepherd DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# SR25003130

Listed by Marsha Snyder of Keller Williams Realty World Class

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5540 Owensmouth AVE #122, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath610 SqFt

5540 Owensmouth AVE #122, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

MLS# SR24071111

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4156 Lake Harbor LN, Westlake Village, CA 91361

$790,000

$775,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt

4156 Lake Harbor LN, Westlake Village, CA 91361

MLS# 224000131

Listed by Julia O'Hara of Alternative Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3933 Patrick Henry PL, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

$1,185,000

$1,185,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

3933 Patrick Henry PL, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

MLS# SR23198813

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1028 Golden Crest AVE, Newbury Park, CA 91320

$1,425,000

$1,385,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,069 SqFt

1028 Golden Crest AVE, Newbury Park, CA 91320

MLS# 223003822

Listed by Catherine Diliberti of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
708 Blue Oak AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

$738,000

$738,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

708 Blue Oak AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

MLS# OC23035295

Listed by Debbie Lee of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15750 Arroyo DR #117, Moorpark, CA 93021

$225,000

$269,999

16.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

15750 Arroyo DR #117, Moorpark, CA 93021

MLS# 223000127

Listed by Leon Chaussee of RE/MAX ONE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3316 Amarillo AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063

$750,000

$699,999

7.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

3316 Amarillo AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063

MLS# 223000428

Listed by Todd Riccio of Keller Williams Westlake Village

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1103 Catlin ST #B, Simi Valley, CA 93065

$535,000

$535,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

1103 Catlin ST #B, Simi Valley, CA 93065

MLS# SR23002742

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30977 Lexington WAY, Westlake Village, CA 91361

$875,000

$879,999

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt

30977 Lexington WAY, Westlake Village, CA 91361

MLS# 222005416

Listed by Sean San Jose of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
187 Tennyson ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

187 Tennyson ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

MLS# 222004671

Listed by Monika Hummer of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15520 Kernvale AVE, Moorpark, CA 93021

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt

15520 Kernvale AVE, Moorpark, CA 93021

MLS# SR22202983

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
132 Windrose DR, Newbury Park, CA 91320

$725,500

$768,500

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt

132 Windrose DR, Newbury Park, CA 91320

MLS# 222004454

Listed by Ric Prete of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30571 Pergolla LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

$780,000

$799,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,811 SqFt

30571 Pergolla LN, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# IV22106228

Listed by COLEEN HYAMS of REDFIN

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2639 Hartland CIR, Westlake Village, CA 91361

$745,000

$765,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt

2639 Hartland CIR, Westlake Village, CA 91361

MLS# 222004085

Listed by Pam Moran of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Marsha Snyder
Marsha Snyder

+1(805) 402-0341 marshasnyderhomes@gmail.com

4035 E Thousand Oaks Blvd, Suite 234 Westlake Village, CA, 91362

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Marsha Snyder